Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1200 Wetmore Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Commercial
4,140 SqFt
$ 4,900,000 $ 5,500,000 10.9%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

47 Silver Oaks Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,186 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,100,000 2.4%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

5443 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Commercial
6,978 SqFt
$ 3,050,000 $ 4,500,000 32.2%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Vacant Land
58.64 Acres
$ 3,000,000 $ 2,999,000
Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 2,999,000
Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

6500 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,812 SqFt
$ 2,850,000 $ 3,000,000 5.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

3076 Talinga Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,370 SqFt
$ 2,505,000 $ 2,499,000 0.2%
Listed by Leslie Faught of Compass

2272 Buena Vista Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,507 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,389,000 4.6%
Listed by Kelly King of Coldwell Banker Realty

5186 Mount Tam Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,250,000 11.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

4155 Casterson Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,503 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,245,000 2.4%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

1250 Hilliker Pl, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,752 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,275,000 3.3%
Listed by Jim Walberg of Compass

916 Mingoia St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,892 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,200,000 4.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

2366 Gamay Cmn, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,687 SqFt
$ 2,060,000 $ 1,899,888 8.4%
Listed by Kimberly Moore of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

2284 Briana St., Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,379 SqFt
$ 2,050,000 $ 2,100,000 2.4%
Listed by Mary Anne Rozsa of Coldwell Banker Realty

4045 Raymond Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,000,000
Listed by Jim Walberg of Compass

2212 Sevillano Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths4,443 SqFt
$ 1,920,000 $ 1,850,000 3.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

4000 Dyer Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,700,000 11.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

5826 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,541 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,800,000 2.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

4380 Foxford Way, Dublin, CA 94568
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 1,820,000 $ 1,850,000 1.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

2927 Danielle Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,479 SqFt
$ 1,815,000 $ 1,875,000 3.2%
Listed by Donna Garrison of Venture Sotheby's Intl Rlty Off: 925-359-9600

2360 Holly Oak Drive, Danville, CA 94506
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt
$ 1,789,000 $ 1,798,000 0.5%
Listed by Danielle Cranston of J. Rockcliff Realtors Inc

604 Sycamore Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,201 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,799,000 2.7%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

4004 Dyer Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,689,000 3.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

458 Knottingham Cir, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,758,803 0.5%
Listed by Gurveer Bains of Prime Properties of Calif

1773 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths3,837 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,600,000 1.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1591 Springbrook Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,664 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,625,000 1.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1662 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,170 SqFt
$ 1,595,000 $ 1,599,000 0.3%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

764 Barleta Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths3,956 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,600,000 3.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1067 Eve Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

737 Traviso Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,655 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,425,000 1.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

2744 Silverado Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,755 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,375,000 1.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

2 Lewelling Blvd, San Lorenzo, CA 94580
Commercial
8,960 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,600,000 12.5%
Listed by Nicholas Oh of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

5725 Commerce Dr, Fremont, CA 94555
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 1,390,000 $ 1,340,000 3.7%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

2264 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 1,355,000 $ 1,395,000 2.9%
Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

3740 Rocky Mountain Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,295,000 4.2%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

7789 Woodren Ct, Dublin, CA 94568
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,200,000 12.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1789 Girard Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt
$ 1,335,000 $ 1,359,000 1.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

11741 Regio Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt
$ 1,335,000 $ 1,220,000 9.4%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

8682 Fenwick Way, Dublin, CA 94568
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,250,000 6.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

2133 Shoshone Cir., Danville, CA 94526
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 1,305,000 $ 1,245,000 4.8%
Listed by Michelle Miller of Vanguard Properties

1538 Carnelian Lane, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt
$ 1,245,000 $ 1,220,000 2.0%
Listed by Denise Williams of Re/Max Accord

616 Ambience Way, Danville, CA 94506
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt
$ 1,240,000 $ 1,225,000 1.2%
Listed by Khrista Jarvis of Compass

2884 Tahoe Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,200,000 2.1%
Listed by Daniel Gamache of Compass

2155 Chateau Pl, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt
$ 1,215,000 $ 1,100,000 10.5%
Listed by Will Bateson of Sidewalk Homes

23051 Grunauer Rd, Tracy, CA 95304
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt
$ 1,215,000 $ 1,250,000 2.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

279 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

211 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

275 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 1,180,000 $ 1,198,000 1.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

36007 Blair Pl, Fremont, CA 94536
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 1,125,000 3.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

2421 Via Espada, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,099,000 4.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

5918 Ocean Hills Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 1,115,000 $ 1,000,000 11.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

749 Lido Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt
$ 1,115,000 $ 1,200,000 7.1%
Listed by Sean Leggat of Coldwell Banker Realty

40240 Landon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 1,110,000 $ 1,088,000 2.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

3283 Santa Sophia Ct, Union City, CA 94587
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,099,000 2.2%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

596 Tyler Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt
$ 1,071,000 $ 1,100,000 2.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

170 W Alcala Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 950,000 5.3%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

827 Jefferson Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 925,000 8.1%
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

527 Whitehall Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 939,900 4.8%
Listed by Teresa Carter of BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

1832 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt
$ 982,000 $ 950,000 3.4%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

17500 Von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 975,000
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

3555 Carlsbad Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 999,999 2.5%
Listed by Max DeVries of Intero Real Estate Services

33400 13Th St, Union City, CA 94587
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 1,050,000 7.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1037 Miranda Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 875,000 10.9%
Listed by Brett Caires of BoaVentura Rl Est Services

930 Kenyon Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 878,000 10.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1005 Dublin Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,905 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 965,000
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

5680 Shorehaven Cir, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 1,000,000 4.0%
Listed by Michael Aiello of Elation Real Estate

4114 Sugar Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 950,000 1.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

439 Holly Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 933,000 $ 850,000 9.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of eXp Realty of California

516 Sugar Hill Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 926,000 $ 899,000 3.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1119 Riviera Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 899,000 2.9%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1232 Anza Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 910,000 1.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1147 Innsbruck Street, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 918,000 0.2%
Listed by Denise Williams of Re/Max Accord

370 Fletcher Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 905,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

3658 Madeira Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 899,000 0.1%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

4108 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
$ 879,375 $ 825,000 6.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1081 Azalea Ln, Concord, CA 94520
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 789,900 8.9%
Listed by David Azimi of Intero Real Estate Services

168 Gillette Pl #116, Livermore, CA 94550
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 879,900 2.3%
Listed by Tracey Esling of WorldView Real Estate

1171 Hillcrest Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 840,000 0.6%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

3712 Hillsborough Dr, Concord, CA 94520
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 740,000 13.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1698 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 730,000 13.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

726 Richardson Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 805,000 1.9%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

22859 Mono St, Hayward, CA 94541
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 800,000 2.5%
Listed by John Manos of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

2405 Pasatiempo St, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 799,000 2.0%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

352 Cambridge Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 799,000 1.4%
Listed by Sandee Utterback of BHHS Drysdale Properties

222 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 685,000 18.2%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

304 Gladstone Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 800,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

4973 Audrey Dr, Castro Valley, CA 94546
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 799,000 1.8%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

20641 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1876 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

859 Tanager Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 749,000 2.5%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Tri-Valley Realty

1818 Ponderosa Dr, Tracy, CA 95376
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,299 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 689,000 6.0%
Listed by Alyssa Gonzalez of Home Buyers Realty

14699 Pansy St, San Leandro, CA 94578
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 678,000 6.2%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

3021 Mills Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 675,000 6.7%
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

1908 Cannon Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 649,000 8.6%
Listed by Darryll Whaley of Perception Real Estate Group,

210 Stonepine Lane, San Ramon, CA 94583
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths958 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

370 Fletcher Lane, Brentwood, CA 94513
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt
$ 685,550 $ 699,870 2.0%
Listed by Dale Cogan of Discovery Realty Inc.

677 Andrews St, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 525,000 27.6%
Listed by Erin McKeon of Keller Williams Realty

717 N Ortega Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 643,000 $ 550,000 16.9%
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1448 Peachtree Cmn, Livermore, CA 94551
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 640,000
Listed by Scott Piper of BHG Reliance Partners

1876 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 610,000 0.8%
Listed by Mike Perry of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.