eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2264 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,355,000

$1,395,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

2264 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
596 Tyler Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,071,000

$1,100,000

2.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

596 Tyler Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$3,000,000

$2,999,000

58.64 Acres

10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$3,000,000

$2,999,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

10053 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of EXP Realty of California, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
439 Holly Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
3D

$933,000

$850,000

9.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

439 Holly Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

Listed by Scott Piper of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
1832 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551

$982,000

$950,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

1832 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
33400 13Th St, Union City, CA 94587

$975,000

$1,050,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

33400 13Th St, Union City, CA 94587

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
420 N Civic Dr #101, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

$254,000

$254,000

1 Bed1 Bath682 SqFt

420 N Civic Dr #101, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
458 Knottingham Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

$1,750,000

$1,758,803

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

458 Knottingham Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Gurveer Bains of Prime Properties of Calif

Bay East Association of Realtors
304 Gladstone Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

304 Gladstone Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
2133 Shoshone Cir., Danville, CA 94526

$1,305,000

$1,245,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

2133 Shoshone Cir., Danville, CA 94526

Listed by Michelle Miller of Vanguard Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
275 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551

$1,180,000

$1,198,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

275 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
4000 Dyer Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

$1,900,000

$1,700,000

11.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

4000 Dyer Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
2 Lewelling Blvd, San Lorenzo, CA 94580

$1,400,000

$1,600,000

12.5%
8,960 SqFt

2 Lewelling Blvd, San Lorenzo, CA 94580

Listed by Nicholas Oh of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

Bay East Association of Realtors
1200 Wetmore Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$4,900,000

$5,500,000

10.9%
4,140 SqFt

1200 Wetmore Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
210 Stonepine Lane, San Ramon, CA 94583

$700,000

$700,000

2 Beds2 Baths958 SqFt

210 Stonepine Lane, San Ramon, CA 94583

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
1876 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

1876 Mira Loma St, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
5443 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$3,050,000

$4,500,000

32.2%
6,978 SqFt

5443 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
5186 Mount Tam Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

$2,500,000

$2,250,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt

5186 Mount Tam Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
370 Fletcher Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513

$905,000

$905,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

370 Fletcher Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
23051 Grunauer Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

$1,215,000

$1,250,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

23051 Grunauer Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
11741 Regio Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

$1,335,000

$1,220,000

9.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

11741 Regio Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
6500 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

$2,850,000

$3,000,000

5.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,812 SqFt

6500 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
211 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

211 Fennel Way, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Scott Piper of Elation Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
eXp Realty
Scott Piper
+1(925) 989-1300
scott@scottpiper.com
2603 Camino Ramon, San Ramon, CA, 94583, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
CA DRE #01151725

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.